Kreisliga B9 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2022 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

VfR Süssen II

7:0

28.08.2022 15:00

TV Eybach

TG Böhmenkirch II

2:1

28.08.2022 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

Türk KSV Geislingen

2:1

28.08.2022 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TV Altenstadt

1:2

28.08.2022 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TV Deggingen II

3:6

28.08.2022 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

1:4

28.08.2022 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TSV Obere Fils II

9:1

28.08.2022 15:00

TB Holzheim

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

3:4

04.09.2022 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TG Reichenbach u. R.

3:1

04.09.2022 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

0:7

04.09.2022 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

TV Eybach

0:8

04.09.2022 13:00

TV Deggingen II

TSV Gruibingen

1:3

04.09.2022 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSV Sparwiesen

2:2

04.09.2022 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TB Holzheim

3:3

04.09.2022 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TSGV Hattenhofen

8:0

04.09.2022 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TSV Hohenstaufen

2:0

11.09.2022 15:00

TV Eybach

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

4:5

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

VfR Süssen II

5:0

11.09.2022 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

Türk KSV Geislingen

1:5

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TV Altenstadt

1:0

11.09.2022 15:00

TB Holzheim

TV Deggingen II

5:3

11.09.2022 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

1:5

11.09.2022 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

5:1

18.09.2022 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TSGV Hattenhofen

4:3

18.09.2022 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

2:7

18.09.2022 13:00

TV Deggingen II

TSV Sparwiesen

0:6

18.09.2022 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSV Hohenstaufen

3:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TG Böhmenkirch II

6:1

18.09.2022 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TB Holzheim

2:2

18.09.2022 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TSV Gruibingen

7:1

20.09.2022 19:30

TG Böhmenkirch II

TSV Obere Fils II

8:0

25.09.2022 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

25.09.2022 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

25.09.2022 15:00

TV Eybach

TV Deggingen II

25.09.2022 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

VfR Süssen II

25.09.2022 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TV Altenstadt

25.09.2022 15:00

TB Holzheim

Türk KSV Geislingen

25.09.2022 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSV Hohenstaufen

29.09.2022 19:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TV Eybach

02.10.2022 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TB Holzheim

02.10.2022 13:00

TV Deggingen II

TG Böhmenkirch II

02.10.2022 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TV Eybach

02.10.2022 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TSV Sparwiesen

02.10.2022 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSV Obere Fils II

02.10.2022 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

02.10.2022 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TSGV Hattenhofen

02.10.2022 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSV Gruibingen

09.10.2022 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

TV Deggingen II

09.10.2022 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

TV Altenstadt

09.10.2022 14:45

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

09.10.2022 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSGV Hattenhofen

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

VfR Süssen II

09.10.2022 15:00

TB Holzheim

TG Reichenbach u. R.

09.10.2022 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TSV Hohenstaufen

09.10.2022 15:00

TV Eybach

Türk KSV Geislingen

16.10.2022 13:00

TV Deggingen II

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

16.10.2022 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TV Eybach

16.10.2022 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TG Böhmenkirch II

16.10.2022 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TSV Obere Fils II

16.10.2022 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

16.10.2022 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TSV Gruibingen

16.10.2022 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TB Holzheim

16.10.2022 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSV Sparwiesen

23.10.2022 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

Türk KSV Geislingen

23.10.2022 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

VfR Süssen II

23.10.2022 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSV Gruibingen

23.10.2022 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TSV Hohenstaufen

23.10.2022 15:00

TB Holzheim

TSGV Hattenhofen

23.10.2022 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TV Deggingen II

23.10.2022 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TV Altenstadt

23.10.2022 15:00

TV Eybach

TG Reichenbach u. R.

30.10.2022 12:30

VfR Süssen II

TSV Obere Fils II

30.10.2022 13:00

TV Deggingen II

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

30.10.2022 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

30.10.2022 15:00

TV Altenstadt

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

30.10.2022 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TB Holzheim

30.10.2022 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TSV Sparwiesen

30.10.2022 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TV Eybach

30.10.2022 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TG Böhmenkirch II

01.11.2022 12:30

TV Deggingen II

TV Altenstadt

01.11.2022 12:30

TSV Obere Fils II

TG Reichenbach u. R.

01.11.2022 12:30

TG Böhmenkirch II

TSV Hohenstaufen

01.11.2022 14:30

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TB Holzheim

01.11.2022 14:30

TSV Sparwiesen

TSV Gruibingen

01.11.2022 14:30

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

Türk KSV Geislingen

01.11.2022 14:30

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

VfR Süssen II

01.11.2022 14:30

TV Eybach

TSGV Hattenhofen

06.11.2022 12:30

VfR Süssen II

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

06.11.2022 14:30

Türk KSV Geislingen

TV Deggingen II

06.11.2022 14:30

TV Altenstadt

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

06.11.2022 14:30

TB Holzheim

TSV Sparwiesen

06.11.2022 14:30

TSV Gruibingen

TV Eybach

06.11.2022 14:30

TSGV Hattenhofen

TG Böhmenkirch II

06.11.2022 14:30

TSV Hohenstaufen

TSV Obere Fils II

06.11.2022 14:30

TG Reichenbach u. R.

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

13.11.2022 12:30

TV Deggingen II

VfR Süssen II

13.11.2022 12:30

TSV Obere Fils II

TSGV Hattenhofen

13.11.2022 12:30

TG Böhmenkirch II

TSV Gruibingen

13.11.2022 14:30

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSV Sparwiesen

13.11.2022 14:30

TV Altenstadt

Türk KSV Geislingen

13.11.2022 14:30

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TG Reichenbach u. R.

13.11.2022 14:30

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSV Hohenstaufen

13.11.2022 14:30

TV Eybach

TB Holzheim

15.11.2022 19:30

VfR Süssen II

TV Altenstadt

17.11.2022 19:30

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

Türk KSV Geislingen

17.11.2022 19:30

TSV Sparwiesen

TV Eybach

17.11.2022 19:30

TB Holzheim

TG Böhmenkirch II

17.11.2022 19:30

TSV Gruibingen

TSV Obere Fils II

17.11.2022 19:30

TSGV Hattenhofen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

17.11.2022 19:30

TSV Hohenstaufen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

17.11.2022 19:30

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TV Deggingen II

27.11.2022 12:30

TV Deggingen II

TSV Hohenstaufen

27.11.2022 12:30

TSV Obere Fils II

TB Holzheim

27.11.2022 12:30

TG Böhmenkirch II

TSV Sparwiesen

27.11.2022 14:30

Türk KSV Geislingen

VfR Süssen II

27.11.2022 14:30

TV Altenstadt

TG Reichenbach u. R.

27.11.2022 14:30

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSGV Hattenhofen

27.11.2022 14:30

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSV Gruibingen

27.11.2022 14:30

TV Eybach

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

04.12.2022 12:00

VfR Süssen II

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

04.12.2022 12:00

TSV Obere Fils II

TSV Sparwiesen

04.12.2022 12:00

TV Deggingen II

TSGV Hattenhofen

04.12.2022 12:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

TV Eybach

04.12.2022 14:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TB Holzheim

04.12.2022 14:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSV Gruibingen

04.12.2022 14:00

TV Altenstadt

TSV Hohenstaufen

04.12.2022 14:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

Türk KSV Geislingen

12.03.2023 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TV Altenstadt

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TV Deggingen II

12.03.2023 15:00

TB Holzheim

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

12.03.2023 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

12.03.2023 15:00

TV Eybach

TSV Obere Fils II

12.03.2023 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TG Böhmenkirch II

12.03.2023 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

VfR Süssen II

19.03.2023 13:00

TV Deggingen II

TB Holzheim

19.03.2023 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TSV Hohenstaufen

19.03.2023 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

TG Böhmenkirch II

19.03.2023 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

19.03.2023 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSV Sparwiesen

19.03.2023 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TSV Gruibingen

19.03.2023 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TSGV Hattenhofen

19.03.2023 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TV Eybach

26.03.2023 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

Türk KSV Geislingen

26.03.2023 15:00

TB Holzheim

TV Altenstadt

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TV Deggingen II

26.03.2023 15:00

TV Eybach

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

26.03.2023 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TSV Obere Fils II

26.03.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

26.03.2023 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

VfR Süssen II

02.04.2023 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TSV Gruibingen

02.04.2023 13:00

TV Deggingen II

TV Eybach

02.04.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

02.04.2023 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TSV Sparwiesen

02.04.2023 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TB Holzheim

02.04.2023 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSGV Hattenhofen

02.04.2023 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSV Obere Fils II

02.04.2023 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TG Böhmenkirch II

16.04.2023 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

TV Deggingen II

16.04.2023 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

Türk KSV Geislingen

16.04.2023 15:00

TV Eybach

TV Altenstadt

16.04.2023 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

16.04.2023 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TSV Hohenstaufen

16.04.2023 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

16.04.2023 15:00

TB Holzheim

VfR Süssen II

23.04.2023 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TSV Sparwiesen

23.04.2023 13:00

TV Deggingen II

TSV Obere Fils II

23.04.2023 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

23.04.2023 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TB Holzheim

23.04.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TSV Gruibingen

23.04.2023 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

23.04.2023 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TG Böhmenkirch II

23.04.2023 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TV Eybach

30.04.2023 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

Türk KSV Geislingen

30.04.2023 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

TV Altenstadt

30.04.2023 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TV Deggingen II

30.04.2023 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TSGV Hattenhofen

30.04.2023 15:00

TB Holzheim

TSV Hohenstaufen

30.04.2023 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

30.04.2023 15:00

TV Eybach

VfR Süssen II

07.05.2023 13:00

TV Deggingen II

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

07.05.2023 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TG Böhmenkirch II

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

07.05.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TSV Sparwiesen

07.05.2023 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TB Holzheim

07.05.2023 15:00

TV Altenstadt

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

07.05.2023 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TSV Obere Fils II

07.05.2023 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TV Eybach

14.05.2023 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

TG Reichenbach u. R.

14.05.2023 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

VfR Süssen II

14.05.2023 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

Türk KSV Geislingen

14.05.2023 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TV Altenstadt

14.05.2023 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TV Deggingen II

14.05.2023 15:00

TB Holzheim

TSV Gruibingen

14.05.2023 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TSGV Hattenhofen

14.05.2023 15:00

TV Eybach

TSV Hohenstaufen

18.05.2023 13:00

VfR Süssen II

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

18.05.2023 15:00

TB Holzheim

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

18.05.2023 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TSV Sparwiesen

18.05.2023 15:00

TV Altenstadt

TV Deggingen II

18.05.2023 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

18.05.2023 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TSV Obere Fils II

18.05.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TG Böhmenkirch II

18.05.2023 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TV Eybach

21.05.2023 13:00

TV Deggingen II

Türk KSV Geislingen

21.05.2023 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

TSGV Hattenhofen

21.05.2023 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

TSV Hohenstaufen

21.05.2023 15:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TV Altenstadt

21.05.2023 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TB Holzheim

21.05.2023 15:00

TV Eybach

TSV Gruibingen

21.05.2023 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TG Reichenbach u. R.

21.05.2023 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

VfR Süssen II

27.05.2023 13:00

VfR Süssen II

TV Deggingen II

27.05.2023 15:00

TSV Sparwiesen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

27.05.2023 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TV Altenstadt

27.05.2023 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

27.05.2023 15:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

27.05.2023 15:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

TSV Obere Fils II

27.05.2023 15:00

TSV Gruibingen

TG Böhmenkirch II

27.05.2023 15:00

TB Holzheim

TV Eybach

04.06.2023 13:00

TG Böhmenkirch II

TB Holzheim

04.06.2023 13:00

TSV Obere Fils II

TSV Gruibingen

04.06.2023 13:00

TV Deggingen II

TG Reichenbach u. R.

04.06.2023 15:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

04.06.2023 15:00

TV Eybach

TSV Sparwiesen

04.06.2023 15:00

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

TSGV Hattenhofen

04.06.2023 15:00

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

TSV Hohenstaufen

04.06.2023 15:00

TV Altenstadt

VfR Süssen II

10.06.2023 14:00

VfR Süssen II

Türk KSV Geislingen

10.06.2023 16:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

TV Altenstadt

10.06.2023 16:00

TSV Hohenstaufen

TV Deggingen II

10.06.2023 16:00

TSGV Hattenhofen

FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach

10.06.2023 16:00

TSV Gruibingen

SGM Jebenhausen / Bezgenriet

10.06.2023 16:00

TB Holzheim

TSV Obere Fils II

10.06.2023 16:00

TSV Sparwiesen

TG Böhmenkirch II

10.06.2023 16:00

Croatia 2012 Geislingen

TV Eybach

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

04.12.2022 14:00

Türk KSV Geislingen

TG Reichenbach u. R.

Letztes Spiel

18.09.2022 15:00

TG Reichenbach u. R.

3

TSV Hohenstaufen

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga B9

1. Croatia 2012 Geisl.

12

2. SGM Jebenhausen / .

10

3. Türk KSV Geislingen

9

4. FTSV Bad Ditzenbac.

7

5. TSV Sparwiesen

7

6. TV Altenstadt

7

7. TV Eybach

6

8. TG Reichenbach u. R.

6

9. TSV Gruibingen

6

10. VfR Süssen II

6

11. TB Holzheim

5

12. TSV Hohenstaufen

3

13. TG Böhmenkirch II

3

14. TV Deggingen II

3

15. TSGV Hattenhofen

0

16. TSV Obere Fils II

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 19

Gestern Online: 21

Diesen Monat: 40

Letzter Monat: 1392

Total: 6557